Nathan Dana Aldrich's primary photo
Nathan Dana Aldrich
Actor
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
Jun 30, 1963 (age 55)
Height *
6' 0" (1.83m)
Birthplace
Skowhegan, Maine, USA
AKA
Nathan Aldrich | Nathan Dana
Nickname
Nate
Age Range *
Performs ages 40 – 50
Guilds *
SAG
Ethnicity *
Caucasian
Hair *
Salt/Pepper (Short)
Eyes *
Blue
Weight *
170 lbs
Physique *
Athletic
Voice Type *
Baritone
Athletics *
Baseball | Fencing | Swimming | Basketball | Tennis | Advanced SCUBA | Snow Skiing | Soccer | Yoga | Ice Hockey | Softball | Water Skiing | Bowling | Golf
Accents *
Southern | Cockney | German | New York (Bronx) | New England | Maine | French | Australian | Scottish | Irish | British | Canadian | Texan
Instruments *
Guitar | Harmonica
* Starred info submitted by page owner via IMDb Resume (has not been verified by IMDb).
Past Film & Video (3)
Past Television (11)
Contacts (2) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Talent Agent *
    Subscribers Only
* Starred info submitted by page owner via IMDb Resume (has not been verified by IMDb).
No news listed.

Back to Top