Amy Adams's primary photo
Amy Adams (III)
Actress | Soundtrack | Producer
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
Nominated for 5 Oscars. Another 66 wins & 193 nominations
Born
Aug 20, 1974 (age 44)
Height
5' 4" (1.63m)
Birthplace
Vicenza, Veneto, Italy
AKA
Amy Lou Adams
Projects in Development (3)
Films in Production (1)
Past Film & Video (46)
Past Television (18)
Self (129)
Archive Footage (14)
Contacts (7) Company Representatives
  • Company
    Founder (Producer)
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only
  • Manager
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent Voice
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent Commercial
    Subscribers Only
  • Publicist
    Subscribers Only
  • Legal Representative
    Subscribers Only
News

Back to Top