Carlos Santana's primary photo
Carlos Santana (I)
Soundtrack | Music Department | Actor
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
6 wins & 2 nominations
Born
Jul 20, 1947 (age 71)
Height
5' 9½" (1.77m)
Birthplace
Autlan, Jalisco, Mexico
AKA
Mr. Carlos Santana | Santana
Released Film and Video (48)
Released Television (40)
Self (140)
Archive Footage (8)
Other (1)
No contacts listed.
News

Back to Top