Charles Barkley's primary photo
Charles Barkley (I)
Actor
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
3 wins & 5 nominations
Born
Feb 20, 1963 (age 56)
Height
6' 5" (1.96m)
Birthplace
Leeds, Alabama, USA
Nicknames
Sir Charles, The Round Mound of Rebound
Released Film and Video (4)
Released Television (14)
Self (131)
Archive Footage (20)
No contacts listed.
News

Back to Top