Robert David Hall's primary photo
Robert David Hall
Actor | Soundtrack | Miscellaneous Crew
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
1 win & 3 nominations
Born
Nov 9, 1947 (age 71)
Height
5' 7½" (1.71m)
Birthplace
East Orange, New Jersey, USA
AKA
Dave Hall | David Hall
Films in Production (2)
Past Film & Video (16)
Past Television (44)
Self (26)
Other (7)
Contacts (4) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent Theatrical
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Talent Agent Voice
    Subscribers Only
  • Publicist
    Subscribers Only
  • Legal Representative
    Subscribers Only
News

Back to Top