Fidel Castro's primary photo
Fidel Castro (I)
Actor
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
Aug 13, 1926 (died Nov 25, 2016)
Height
6' 1¾" (1.87m)
Birthplace
Biran, Oriente Province, Cuba
AKA
Dr Fidel Castro | Dr. Fidel Castro | President Fidel Castro
Nicknames
El Comandante, El Caballo, El Jefe Maximo
Past Film & Video (6)
Self (66)
Archive Footage (211)
No contacts listed.
News

Back to Top