Sam Bozzo's primary photo
Sam Bozzo
Editor | Writer | Sound Department
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
5 wins
Born
Feb 15, 1969 (age 49)
Birthplace
USA
AKA
Samuel Bozzo | Samuel Todd Connors
Work History *
Internet | Film | Industrial
Job Types *
Producing | Directing | Editing | Writing
Citizenship *
US (with valid passport) (Authorized to work in United States)
Unpaid Work *
Not willing to work unpaid
* Starred info submitted by page owner via IMDb Resume (has not been verified by IMDb).
Projects in Development (1)
Past Film & Video (16)
Past Television (4)
Self (1)
Contacts (1) Company Representatives
  • Direct Contact
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

No news listed.

Back to Top