M. Emmet Walsh's primary photo
M. Emmet Walsh
Actor | Soundtrack | Stunts
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
2 wins & 1 nomination
Born
Mar 22, 1935 (age 84)
Height
5' 10" (1.78m)
Birthplace
Ogdensburg, New York, USA
AKA
E. Emmet Walsh | Emmet Walsh | M. Emmett Walsh | T. Emmet Walsh
Films in Production (1)
Released Film and Video (125)
Released Television (102)
Self (11)
Archive Footage (4)
Contacts (4) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Manager
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent Voice
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent Commercial
    Subscribers Only
News

Back to Top