Tracey Ullman's primary photo
Tracey Ullman
Actress | Writer | Producer
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
Won 1 Golden Globe. Another 33 wins & 41 nominations
Born
Dec 30, 1959 (age 59)
Height
5' 5½" (1.66m)
Birthplace
Slough, Berkshire, England, UK
AKA
Tracy Ullman
Television in Production (1)
Released Film and Video (29)
Released Television (35)
Self (109)
Archive Footage (12)
Contacts (8) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent Theatrical
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent Voice
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent Voice
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent Voice
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent Commercial
    Subscribers Only
News

Back to Top