Izabella Scorupco's primary photo
Izabella Scorupco
Actress
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
Jun 4, 1970 (age 48)
Height
5' 9" (1.75m)
Birthplace
Bialystok, Podlaskie, Poland
AKA
Isabella Scoroupco | Isabella Scorupco
Nickname
Iza
Projects in Development (1)
Past Film & Video (15)
Past Television (4)
Self (22)
Archive Footage (3)
Contacts (4) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent Theatrical
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Manager
    Subscribers Only
  • Manager
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent Modeling
    Subscribers Only
News

Back to Top