Kevin Pollak's primary photo
Kevin Pollak (I)
Actor | Producer | Writer
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
6 wins & 8 nominations
Born
Oct 30, 1957 (age 61)
Height
5' 5" (1.65m)
Birthplace
San Francisco, California, USA
AKA
Kevin Pollack
Projects in Development (5)
Films in Production (2)
Released Film and Video (94)
Released Television (57)
Self (102)
Archive Footage (4)
Other (1)
Contacts (8) Company Representatives
  • Direct Contact
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Company
    Executive (Producer)
    Subscribers Only
  • Company
    Executive
    Subscribers Only
  • Company
    President (Producer)
    Subscribers Only
  • Company
    Executive
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only
  • Legal Representative
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent Personal Appearance
    Subscribers Only
News

Back to Top