Wil Wheaton's primary photo
Wil Wheaton
Actor | Writer | Producer
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
6 wins & 5 nominations
Born
Jul 29, 1972 (age 46)
Height
5' 10" (1.78m)
Birthplace
Burbank, California, USA
AKA
Will Wheaton
Nicknames
Uncle Willie, Miltie, Teen Idol
Films in Production (1)
Past Film & Video (34)
Past Television (78)
Self (76)
Archive Footage (7)
Other (17)
Contacts (4) Company Representatives
  • Manager
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Talent Agent Voice
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent Commercial
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent Personal Appearance
    Subscribers Only
News

Back to Top