John Waters's primary photo
John Waters (I)
Actor | Writer | Director
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
5 wins & 5 nominations
Born
Apr 22, 1946 (age 73)
Height
6' 2" (1.88m)
Birthplace
Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Nicknames
Pope of Trash, Prince of Puke
Past Film & Video (76)
Past Television (21)
Self (177)
Archive Footage (4)
Contacts (4) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Talent Agent Commercial
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent Literary
    Subscribers Only
  • Legal Representative
    Subscribers Only
News

Back to Top