Liev Schreiber's primary photo
Liev Schreiber
Actor | Producer | Miscellaneous Crew
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
Nominated for 6 Golden Globes. Another 14 wins & 33 nominations
Born
Oct 4, 1967 (age 51)
Height
6' 3" (1.90m)
Birthplace
San Francisco, California, USA
AKA
Liev Schrieber
Nickname
Huggy
Projects in Development (1)
Films in Production (1)
Television in Production (1)
  • Primary photo for Ray Donovan
    Ray Donovan (2018– )
    Ray Donovan (5 episodes, 2018)
Past Film & Video (67)
Past Television (33)
Self (181)
Archive Footage (8)
Other (1)
Contacts (7) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent Theatrical
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only
  • Manager
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent Voice
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent Commercial
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent Commercial
    Subscribers Only
  • Publicist
    Subscribers Only
News

Back to Top