Luke Perry's primary photo
Luke Perry (I)
Actor | Producer | Soundtrack
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
2 wins & 6 nominations
Born
Oct 11, 1966 (died Mar 4, 2019)
Height
5' 10" (1.78m)
Birthplace
Mansfield, Ohio, USA
AKA
A Famous Teen Idol | Coy Luther III Perry
Vanity URL *
imdb.me/httpwww.facebook.comlukeperrynewsfrefts
* Starred info submitted by page owner via IMDb Resume (has not been verified by IMDb).
Films in Production (1)
Past Film & Video (42)
Past Television (56)
Self (82)
Archive Footage (8)
Contacts (2) Company Representatives
  • Manager
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Publicist
    Subscribers Only
News

Back to Top