Gwyneth Paltrow's primary photo
Gwyneth Paltrow
Actress | Soundtrack | Producer
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
Won 1 Oscar. Another 22 wins & 50 nominations
Born
Sep 27, 1972 (age 46)
Height
5' 9" (1.75m)
Birthplace
Los Angeles, California, USA
AKA
@gwynethpaltrow | Gwenyth Paltrow
Nickname
Gwynnie
Projects in Development (2)
Television in Production (1)
Released Film and Video (56)
Released Television (22)
Self (160)
Archive Footage (58)
Contacts (4) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Manager
    Subscribers Only
  • Publicist
    Subscribers Only
  • Legal Representative
    Subscribers Only
News

Back to Top