Michael Keaton's primary photo
Michael Keaton
Actor | Producer | Soundtrack
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
Nominated for 1 Oscar. Another 64 wins & 39 nominations
Born
Sep 5, 1951 (age 67)
Height
5' 9" (1.75m)
Birthplace
Coraopolis, Pennsylvania, USA
AKA
Michael John Douglas | Michael Douglas
Nicknames
Michael Douglas, Keats, Dougie
Projects in Development (5)
Films in Production (1)
Past Film & Video (57)
Past Television (24)
Self (127)
Archive Footage (34)
Other (3)
Contacts (6) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Talent Agent Voice
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent Commercial
    Subscribers Only
  • Publicist
    Subscribers Only
  • Legal Representative
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent Television
    Subscribers Only
News

Back to Top