John Hughes's primary photo
John Hughes (I)
Writer | Producer | Director
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
1 win & 2 nominations
Born
Feb 18, 1950 (died Aug 6, 2009)
Height
6' 1" (1.85m)
Birthplace
Lansing, Michigan, USA
AKA
Edmond Dantes | Edmond Dantès
Projects in Development (1)
Past Film & Video (64)
Past Television (11)
Self (5)
Archive Footage (9)
Other (4)
No contacts listed.
News

Back to Top