Lance Henriksen's primary photo
Lance Henriksen
Actor | Miscellaneous Crew
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
Nominated for 3 Golden Globes. Another 15 wins & 13 nominations
Born
May 5, 1940 (age 79)
Height
5' 10½" (1.78m)
Birthplace
New York City, New York, USA
AKA
Lance Hendrickson | Lance Henricksen
Projects in Development (1)
Films in Production (9)
Released Film and Video (167)
Released Television (60)
Self (63)
Archive Footage (6)
Other (18)
Contacts (5) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Manager
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent Voice
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent Commercial
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent Personal Appearance
    Subscribers Only
News

Back to Top