Candice Bergen's primary photo
Candice Bergen (I)
Actress | Producer | Soundtrack
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
Nominated for 1 Oscar. Another 20 wins & 53 nominations
Born
May 9, 1946 (age 73)
Height
5' 7½" (1.71m)
Birthplace
Beverly Hills, California, USA
AKA
Candy Bergen | Olga Mallsnerd
Nickname
Candy
Past Film & Video (38)
Past Television (30)
Self (212)
Archive Footage (37)
Contacts (4) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Talent Agent Commercial
    Subscribers Only
  • Publicist
    Subscribers Only
  • Legal Representative
    Subscribers Only
News

Back to Top