David Duchovny's primary photo
David Duchovny
Actor | Producer | Director
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
Won 2 Golden Globes. Another 11 wins & 46 nominations
Born
Aug 7, 1960 (age 58)
Height
6' 0¼" (1.83m)
Birthplace
New York City, New York, USA
Nickname
Dave
Projects in Development (1)
Films in Production (1)
Past Film & Video (37)
Past Television (23)
Self (123)
Archive Footage (27)
Other (4)
Contacts (6) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Manager
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent Commercial
    Subscribers Only
  • Legal Representative
    Subscribers Only
  • Legal Representative
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent Personal Appearance
    Subscribers Only
News

Back to Top