Jamie Lee Curtis's primary photo
Jamie Lee Curtis
Actress | Producer | Director
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
Won 2 Golden Globes. Another 11 wins & 31 nominations
Born
Nov 22, 1958 (age 60)
Height
5' 7" (1.70m)
Birthplace
Los Angeles, California, USA
AKA
Jamie Leigh Curtis | Lady Haden-Guest
Nicknames
The Scream Queen, The Queen of Screams, The Body
Projects in Development (4)
Films in Production (2)
Past Film & Video (51)
Past Television (25)
Self (210)
Archive Footage (37)
Other (1)
Contacts (5) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Talent Agent Voice
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent Commercial
    Subscribers Only
  • Publicist
    Subscribers Only
  • Legal Representative
    Subscribers Only
News

Back to Top