Become an IMDbPro member today

  • Get contact info
    Expand your network, get representation, find the right people for your projects, and land your next job.
  • Manage your IMDb page
    Showcase your work with Known For titles, demo reels, featured images, and more.
  • Access member-exclusive content
    Explore in-development titles, box office data, and industry rankings not available on IMDb.
Already a member? Log In
Primary photo for Lauren Levitt & Associates

Lauren Levitt & Associates [CA]

Talent Agency

AKA
LLA
Staff

Become a member to see staff information.

Clients

Become a member to see clients information.

Affiliations

Become a member to see affiliations information.

Trending

Become a member to see COMPANYmeter for Lauren Levitt & Associates.


Contacts

Become a member to see contact information for Lauren Levitt & Associates.

Filmography Edit

2 titles
Past Film & Video (2 titles) Budget Opening Weekend Gross
(US & Canada)
Gross
(Worldwide)
Multiverse Dating for Beginners (2017)
(Short) - special thanks (as LLA Talent) special thanks (as LLA Talent)   See fewer
CAD 5K
Underdogs: Born to Lose (2009)
the filmmakers wish to extend their personal thanks for their contributions to the making of this movie the filmmakers wish to extend their personal thanks for their contributions to the making of this movie   See fewer
There was an issue loading this tab.
There was an issue loading this tab.
There was an issue loading this tab.
There was an issue loading this tab.
There was an issue loading this tab.

COMPANYmeter

Top 500

Become a member to access additional data